Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Optical Transmitter, Optical Receiver, RS485 Converter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver, 10/100/1000m Singlemode Dual Fibers Sc20km Fiber Media Converter, 24 Core MPO/MTP-LC Duplex Sm Breakout/Fanout Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

You Might Also Like

Loading...
RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver pictures & photos
  • RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver
Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-49 Pieces US $9
50-999 Pieces US $8
1,000+ Pieces US $7
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 2000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Data Optical
Capacity: PDH
S/N: <65dB
Interface Type: SC/PC
Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sophie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now