Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic Switch, Ethernet Switch, 24 SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24 SFP+4G SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch, 10/100/1000m Singlemode Dual Fibers Sc20km Fiber Media Converter, 24 Core MPO/MTP-LC Duplex Sm Breakout/Fanout Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

24 SFP+4G SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 5000/Week
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Fiber Optic Switch
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
Condition: New
Weight: 3.25kg
Dimension(L*W*H): 440*295*44mm
Protection Grade: IP30

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TK-H0035
Operating Temperature: -20--70 Degree
Storage Temperature: -45--85 Degree
Casing: 19" 1u  Metal Casing
Sample: Available
Warranty: 3 Years
Color: Black
Delivery Time: 3-7 Days
Trademark: Takfly
Transport Package: Customized
Specification: 1 set
Origin: China

Product Description

24 SFP+4G SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

Features:

1. 24*100Base FX SFP fiber optic ports+ 2*1000Base-X Ethernet ports and 2 *1000Base SFP fiber optic ports.
2. Support full-loaded operating temperature range -20 to 70ºC.
3. With overload protection and power reverse polarity protection.
4. Support IEEE/802.3x full duplex flow control and Backpressure half duplex flow control.
5. With overload protection and power reverse polarity protection.

Mechanical:
 
Casing19" 1U  metal casing
Protection gradeIP30
Dimension(L*W*H)440*295*44mm
Installation1U Rack Mount
Weight3.25Kg

Environmental:
 
Operating Temperature-20ºC~+70ºC
Storage Temperature-45ºC~+85ºC
Relative Humidity5~95%,non-condensing

Power:
 
Input Voltage Range100-240VAC
Idle Consumption2.41A@12VDC(Max)
Full -load Consumption2.88A@12VDC(Max)
ConnectionPower plug
ProtectionOverload Current Protection


Package Checklist
•  Ethernet switch
•  Power wire unit
•  Hardware installation guide(printed)
•  Warranty Card

Thank you for refer our products, should you have any question please feel free to contact me.
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Cherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now