Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Lgx Cassette, MPO Cassette, MPO Box manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Data Center MTP MPO Lgx Cassette, FTTH Rack-Mount 96 Port Optical Distribution Box/ODF, SM MM SX DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Data Center MTP MPO Lgx Cassette

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $24/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
Wiring Devices: ODF
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
Condition: New
Ports: 12 or 24 Cores
Product: MPO/MTP

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
TK-12
Lead Time
3 to 5 Days
Material
Lgx Box
Mode
Single Mode or Multi Mode
Application
Data Center
Trademark
Takfly
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
lgx
Origin
Shenzhen, China
Data center MTP MPO LGX Cassette


Specifications

1,Standard size , Easy install 
2,Light weight, strong strength 
3,Well cable management 
4,Anti-shocking and dustproof

Data Center MTP MPO Lgx Cassette
Data Center MTP MPO Lgx Cassette

Features 
 
1,19" standard size , easy install
 
2,Light weight, strong strength, good anti-shocking and dustproof
 
3,Well cable management, cable can be distinguished easily
 
4,Roomy space ensure fiber bent ratio
 
5,All types pigtail available for installation
 
 
Performance Index
 

1,Max capacity reach to 12-24 porst,5 fiber in port
 
2,Available adapter port:ST,FC,SC,LC,
 
3,Material thickness:1.2mm
 
4,Product size:430X250X43mm
 
5,Weight:3.5kg

   
Ordering Information
 

24 Port Optical Distributing Frame
ST SC FC LC portEmpty box with adapter pigtail

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Wendy Ru
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now