Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24-288 Cores Vertical Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure, 1X4 LC APC/Upc ABS Box PLC Splitter, FTTH 1X 2 Sc APC Sm Fbt Fiber Optical Splitter and so on.

(/ )

  • Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
  • Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
  • Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
  • Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2012 Last Login Date: Aug 16, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Type of Ownership: Limited Company
Main Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time: Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Availability: Yes
Info factually provided by Audit Report is marked by ""
Avatar
Marketing Dept.
Marketing Director
Contact Now

Bulletin Board

more

Highlighted Exhibits

Sc Duplex Panelmount Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
FOB Price: US $0.09-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
LC to Sc Multimode Male to Female Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
FOB Price: US $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC Fiber Optic Duplex Connector
FOB Price: US $0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
0-25dB Sc Upc APC Metal Housing Fiber Attenuator
FOB Price: US $1.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Singlemode LC/Upc Fiber Optic Attenuator
FOB Price: US $3-3.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1-30dB Fixed Sc Fiber Optical Attenuator
FOB Price: US $0.26-2.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1-30dB LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator
FOB Price: US $0.2-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Sc/Upc Singlemode Fast Fiber Optic Connector Quick Connector
FOB Price: US $0.7 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
Sc/APC Single Mold Optical Fiber Fast Connector
FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Sc/FC/St/LC/E2000/MPO Flange Type Fiber Optic Adapter
FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Fiber Optic Connecotor MPO Optical Fiber Connector
FOB Price: US $0.42 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable (GJFJV)
FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
12 Core Distribution Optical Fiber Cable
FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC-FC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.5-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
12 Core Sc APC Singlemode Breakout Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail
FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC Sc FC St 12 Cores Sm/mm Pigtails
FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1X16 ABS Box Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
FOB Price: US $6.4-36.91 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Sc Upc APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter
FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1X2 1310/1490/1550nm Three Window Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler
FOB Price: US $2-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 Sc/Upc Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
24-288 Cores Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure
FOB Price: US $8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1*8 Sc/APC Fiber Optic Splitter 1*16 Sc/Upc
FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH 48 Ports Fiber Optic Splice Closure/Cable Manager Patch Panel
FOB Price: US $50-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Indoor/Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame/Fiber Optic ODF
FOB Price: US $8.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH 24 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box/Termination Box
FOB Price: US $15.75-35.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
FTTH Waterproof 8 Cores Fiber Optic Splitter Box/Distribution Box
FOB Price: US $110-129.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
FTTH Waterproof IP68 8 Cores Drop Cable Fiber Optic Splitter Box
FOB Price: US $37.89-58.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
FTTH 288 Cores Vertical Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure
FOB Price: US $48-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
10g Bidi Optical SFP+ Transceiver, 40km Reach
FOB Price: US $8.9-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module
FOB Price: US $19.9-35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Mini 10/100/1000base SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter/Transmitter
FOB Price: US $11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
100m 1 RJ45 Single Mode Simplex Sc Fiber Media Converter
FOB Price: US $9.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000m DIN-Rail Mgmt Managed Industrial Media Converter
FOB Price: US $40-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2u 16 Slot Rack Chassis 1000m Unmanaged Fiber Media Converter
FOB Price: US $15-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces

(/ )

Contact Details

Avatar
Marketing Dept.
Marketing Director
Telephone: 86-755-28106528
Local Time: 2017/Aug/16 21:06:09
Fax: 86-755-29431622
Address: 2f, Block 2, Yinghe Industrial Park, Shilong Road, Dalang, Longhua, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Ms. Dianne Liu
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now