Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, Optic Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price, 144 Cores Vertical Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure, 1X2/1X4/1X8 PLC Splitter in Lgx Cassette and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber optic connector Fiber optic adapter images of LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price

You Might Also Like

Loading...
LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price pictures & photos
LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price pictures & photos
LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price pictures & photos
LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price pictures & photos
LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price pictures & photos
  • LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price
  • LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price
  • LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price
  • LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price
  • LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Low Price
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.25-0.3/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 5000 PCS Per Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
Wiring Devices: ODF
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Condition: New
Product Name: Optic Fiber Adapter
Cable Type: Single Mode/Multimode

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Dianne Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now