Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Dispenser, IPS Dispenser, Dispensing Bottle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fibretool Dispensing Bottle IPS Dispenser, 10/100/1000m Singlemode Dual Fibers Sc20km Fiber Media Converter, 24 Core MPO/MTP-LC Duplex Sm Breakout/Fanout Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Fibretool Dispensing Bottle IPS Dispenser

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $185/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Fiber Optical Tool
Wiring Devices: Cleaning
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
Condition: New
Product Name: Dispensing Bottle
Usge: Clean Fiber

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: Dispenser
Weight: 0.01
Manufacturer: Takfly
Trademark: Takfly Cleaning Kit
Transport Package: Standard Carton
Specification: Economy
Origin: Shenzhen

Product Description

Fibretool Dispensing Bottle IPS Dispenser

Description
 
Part#Description
TK-100Automatic Alcohol Dispensing Bottle with Locked
TK-200Dish-type pump dispensers allow one-hand operation---users don't need to remove a cap or lid for each use. Perfect for labs and assembly work
TK-250250ml Plastic Twist-Lock Automatic Alcohol Dispensing Bottle  This alcohol bottle features a twist-lock (prevents leakage and is suitable for travel) plastic pump from Menda which eliminates direct hand contact, spillage, fumes and waste while protecting purity.
TK-10001000ml Alcohol Dispensing Bottle

size:100ml/200ml/250ml/1000ml

 For futher information,please don't hesitate to send me message.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Wendy Ru
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now