Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Availability:
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Industrial Ethernet Switch, Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, Fast Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000mbase Fast Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, Sc Sm Steel Type 1X2/4/8/16/32 PLC Splitter, 10/100Mbps Multimode 2km Dual Sc Fiber Media Converter and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

10 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000mbase Fast Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-100/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Condition: New
Connector Type: Sc
Distance: 0km~120km

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: Industrial Switch
Warranty: 5 Years
Operation Temperature Temperature: -40°c~80°c
Storage Temperature: -45°c~85°c
Size: 61X120X140mm
OEM: Available
Trademark: DF
Transport Package: Box+Carton
Specification: 27(H)× 125(W)× 85(L)mm
Origin: China
HS Code: 8517622200

Product Description

10 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000mbase Fast Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Industrial POE Media Converter
1. Wide Temperature -40-85
2. Industrial Grade EMS Certified
3. IP40 protection
4, POE

What's the features of our POE media converter?
1, Industrial grade EMS certified
2, Industrial Grade Component, -40~80 degree wide operation temperature
3, IEEE802.3 at/af POE port
4, IP 40 housing protection
5, Web-based, CLI management ( Unmanagement optional)
6, Redundant Ring Lan ( Management )
7, high quality, factory price
8, Timely delivery
9, 1/2/4/8/16/32/48 ports, models.
10. Accept Paypal, Western Union, T/T and L/C
11, Shipment: EMS\DHL\UPS\TNT, etc.

Port Configuration:
RJ45 PortAuto-negotiation, 10/100Base-T, Full/Half Duplex, Auto-MDI/MDIX, on copper cable of cat5# with operation distance of less than 100 meters.
1000Base-FX Optical PortSFP module
Single-mode20, 40, 60, 80, 100,120Km,optional 
Multi-mode2, 5Km,optional
Wavelength850nm, 1310 nm, 1550nm
Download Program PortBased serial network management (RS-232), RJ45
Alarm output interfaceOne relay alarm output. Support power, port link and ring network alarm
IndicatorPort link, ring fault/abnormity alarm indication 10M/100M Rate, run indication
Environmental Limits: 
Operating Temperature-40~80 degree
Storage Temperature-40~85 degree
Mechanical Dimension: 
Dimensions61 x 120 x 140 mm
House ProtectionIP40 protection, Aluminium Alloy
InstallationDIN-Rail or wall mounting
EMIFCC Part 15Subpart B Class A,  CISPR (EN55022) class A
EMS:EN61000-4-2 (ESD),Level 3
EN61000-4-3 (RS),Level 3
EN61000-4-4 (EFT),Level 3
EN61000-4-5 (Surge),Level 3
EN61000-4-6 (CS),Level 3
EN61000-4-8,Level 3
ShockIEC 60068-2-27
Free FallIEC 60068-2-32
VibrationIEC 60068-2-6

Dear friend
If you have any questions please don't hesitate to contact me 
My Name: Eva Lin 
Telephone: 86-755-2810 6528
Whataspp/Mobile phone: 0086-1363 114 9941

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Eva Lin

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now