Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Availability:
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Transceiver, Fiber Transceiver, Video Fiber Transmission manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission, Sc Sm Steel Type 1X2/4/8/16/32 PLC Splitter, 10/100Mbps Multimode 2km Dual Sc Fiber Media Converter and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

1 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-99 Pieces US $20
100+ Pieces US $15
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 20, 000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Fiber Video Converter
Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
Certification: ISO
Condition: New
Model No: 1 CH Video Fiber Transmission
Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: DF-1V-1080P
Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm
Fiber Type: 50/125um,62.5/125,9/125um
Working Power Supply: 110V~240V AC Adaptive
Working Temperature: -0~60
Storage Temperature: -40~85
Channel Physical Interface: BNC
Video Ports: 1
Video Input and Output Impedance: 75Ω(Non-Equilibrium)
Trademark: DF
Transport Package: Carton
Specification: ISO
Origin: Shenzhen, China

Product Description

1 CH 1080P Resolution AHD&CVI&TVI Video Fiber Transmission

Product characteristics
t Advanced lightning protection design,support 5.7KV lightning protection;
t Industrial design, SMT technology;
t Digital optical fiber transmissionplatform, multi service platform with flexible configuration;
t Provide desktop plug-in frame,concentrated in 2 ways;
t Independent intellectualproperty rights of large scale integrated circuit core;
t Single fiber transmission,Optional 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM longdistance transmission.
t Support 30 million standard video and1280X720P/30Hz and1280PX960P/30Hz and 1280X 720P/50Hz and 1920X1080P/30HZ  resolution pixel camera, analog coaxial HDvideo, studio grade transmission quality.
Uncompressed video transmission real-time transmission, to guarantee thebest effect;

Technical Parameter:
Video parametersVideo  input and output impedance75Ω(non-equilibrium)
Standard  video input / output voltage1.0Vp-p  Type
Support  camera pixels30million,100million,130million,200  million
Video pixelStandard clear video
1280(H)* 720(V)/30Hz
1280(H)* 720(V)/50Hz
1280(H)* 960(V)/30Hz
1920(H)* 1080(V)/30Hz
Differential  gain(10%-90%  APL)<±1%  Type
Differential  phase
(10%-90%  APL)
<±1%  Type
Signal to  noise ratio>60dB(8Bit)
Channel  physical interfaceBNC
optical parameterswavelength1310nm&1470nm-1610nm
Fiber type50/125umultimode,62.5/125umultimode,9/125usingle  mode
optical  output power-3~-9dBm
Receiver  sensitivity-26dBm
Optical  ConnectorsFC,ST,SC
General parametersWorking  power supply110V~240V AC  adaptive
Operation  Humidity0~95%
working  temperature-0~60
storage  temperature-40~85

Ordering Information
ProductDescriptionCompanyProduct  model
1ChVideo Optical  Transmitter1ChVideo, support 720P,960P,1080p,  support HD-AHD,HD-CVI,HD-TVIpairDF-1V-1080P
1 ChVideo 1Ch Reverse Data Optical  transmitter1ChVideo, support 720P,960P,1080p,  support HD-AHD,HD-CVI,HD-TVI  ,support 1Ch Reverse DatapairDF-1V1D-1080P

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Jean

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now