Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

10km XFP Module, 10km XFP, XFP Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10g Optical Module Transceiver 10km XFP Module, Customized 0-25dB LC M-F Sm Fiber Optical Attenuator, LC to Sc 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic active product SFP module

images of 10g Optical Module Transceiver 10km XFP Module