Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Patch Cord, FC Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Optical Fiber Patch Cord with FC Connectors, 19 Inch 1270-1610nm Multiplexer 18 CH CWDM Module, Takfly 2 to 32 Rack Type FTTH PLC Splitter Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic cable Fiber patch cord / Pigtail

images of Optical Fiber Patch Cord with FC Connectors