Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

SFP Module, XFP, Optical Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei Cisco 1.25g SFP, 8 Ethernet Ports Poe Switch with 1 Uplink Port, 8 Ports Terminal Box FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic active product SFP module

images of Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei Cisco 1.25g SFP