Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

St-Sc Fiber Optic Cable, St-Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cabl, Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering St-Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable, 19 Inch 1270-1610nm Multiplexer 18 CH CWDM Module, Takfly 2 to 32 Rack Type FTTH PLC Splitter Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic cable Outdoor/Indoor cable

images of St-Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable

St-Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable
FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 6000PCS/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Tiana Tang
*From:
To: Ms. Tiana Tang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now