Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Sfp Transceiver Module, Transceiver Module, Sfp Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module, FC APC-FC APC Dx Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3 in-3 out 96 Core Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic active product SFP module

images of Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module