Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

10g SFP Transceiver, 10km SFP Transceiver, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10km SFP+ 1310nm Optical Module SFP Transceiver, Sc Muitimode/Single Mode Single/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Outward Shutter Adaptor, 8 Channel CWDM Specification 1310/1490/1550 Nm Fwdm and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic active product SFP module

images of 10km SFP+ 1310nm Optical Module SFP Transceiver