Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Industrial Ethernet Switch, 10/100/1000m Industrial Ethernet Switch, Ethernet Industrial Switch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 4*1000m SFP and 16*10/100m RJ45 10/100/1000m Industrial Ethernet Switch, High Quality Single Mode FC Optical Attenuator, Single Mode Simplex Sc Optical Fiber Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical fiber transmitter/receiver Others Optical fiber transmitter/receiver

images of 4*1000m SFP and 16*10/100m RJ45 10/100/1000m Industrial Ethernet Switch

4*1000m SFP and 16*10/100m RJ45 10/100/1000m Industrial Ethernet Switch
FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request