Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

LC Connector, LC Duplex Connector, LC Fiber Connecotor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Fiber Optic Duplex Connector, Single Mode St Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Waterproof LC/FC/Sc Odc Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector Fiber connector kit

images of LC Fiber Optic Duplex Connector