Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Optical Fiber Jumper, Sm Dx Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper, Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port, Sm Single Fiber Sc20km Copper to Fiber Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic cable Fiber patch cord / Pigtail

images of SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper
Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $2.52 US $2.3
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 60000/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request