Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Optical Fiber Jumper, Sm Dx Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper, 1.25g LC Dual Fiber 80km CWDM SFP/Optical Transceiver, 16CH ABS Box CWDM Mux&Demux/16CH CWDM and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic cable Fiber patch cord / Pigtail

images of Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper