Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Wire, Electric Wire, Optical Pigtail manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Core Sc APC Singlemode Breakout Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode St Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Waterproof LC/FC/Sc Odc Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic cable Fiber patch cord / Pigtail

images of 12 Core Sc APC Singlemode Breakout Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail