Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fibre Opticl Adapter, LC Optical Adapter, LC Duplex Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter, 1 Channel Optic Fiber Digital to Analog Video Converter CCTV, Single Mode Sc/APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtails and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector Fiber optic adapter

images of LC Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter