Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

LC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Optical Adapter, LC Duplex Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter, 10/100m Single Mode 4 RJ45 Ports Single Fiber Sc20km Poe Network Switch, 10/100m 250m Transmit Distance Poe Switch with 4 RJ45 Ports and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector Fiber optic adapter

images of LC Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter