Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

1.25g Copper SFP Module, Ong Distance SFP+ Transceiver, 10gbase Lr manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 155m 1.25g 10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp/SFP/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Module, 1 Fiber Port +2 RJ45/LAN Ports Singlemode 1000m Optical Media Converter, Fiber Optic Sc Quick Connector for FTTH and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic active product SFP module

images of 155m 1.25g 10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp/SFP/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Module