Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

1.25g Copper SFP Module, Ong Distance SFP+ Transceiver, 10gbase Lr manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 155m 1.25g 10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp/SFP/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Module, 10g 80km CWDM DWDM XFP Optical Modules, Sc APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Fast Quick Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic active product SFP module

images of 155m 1.25g 10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp/SFP/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Module