Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

GBIC, Mini GBIC, GBIC Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Customized 850nm SFP Optical Module Mini GBIC, 19 Inch 1270-1610nm Multiplexer 18 CH CWDM Module, Takfly 2 to 32 Rack Type FTTH PLC Splitter Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic active product SFP module

images of Customized 850nm SFP Optical Module Mini GBIC

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Dianne
Sales representative
*From:
To: Ms. Dianne
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now