Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

MPO/MTP Patch Cord, Optical Fiber MPO-LC, MTP Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MTP-LC Patch Cord Optical Fiber MPO, 1.25g LC Dual Fiber 80km CWDM SFP/Optical Transceiver, 16CH ABS Box CWDM Mux&Demux/16CH CWDM and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MPO/MTP MPO/MTP patch cord

images of MTP-LC Patch Cord Optical Fiber MPO