Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

MPO Optical Fiber Connector, MPO Fiber Connector, MPO Optical Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Connecotor MPO Optical Fiber Connector, 1 Channel Optic Fiber Digital to Analog Video Converter CCTV, Single Mode Sc/APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtails and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector Others Fiber optic connector

images of Fiber Optic Connecotor MPO Optical Fiber Connector

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Tiana Tang
*From:
To: Ms. Tiana Tang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now