Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

MPO Optical Fiber Connector, MPO Fiber Connector, MPO Optical Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Connecotor MPO Optical Fiber Connector, FTTH Field 55/60/65mm Quick Assembly Splice Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector, 8 RJ45+2 SFP Ports Fiber Optic Gigabit Poe Switch with Marvell Chip and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector Others Fiber optic connector

images of Fiber Optic Connecotor MPO Optical Fiber Connector