Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Switch, Ethernet Switch, 24 SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24 SFP+4G SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch, Sc Muitimode/Single Mode Single/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Outward Shutter Adaptor, 8 Channel CWDM Specification 1310/1490/1550 Nm Fwdm and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic active product Others Fiber optic active product 24 SFP+4G SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

24 SFP+4G SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000/Week
Transport Package: Customized
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TK-H0035
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Weight: 3.25kg
  • Protection Grade: IP30
  • Storage Temperature: -45--85 Degree
  • Sample: Available
  • Color: Black
  • Trademark: Takfly
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 440*295*44mm
  • Operating Temperature: -20--70 Degree
  • Casing: 19" 1u  Metal Casing
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 Days
  • Specification: 1 set
Product Description
24 SFP+4G SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

Features:

1. 24*100Base FX SFP fiber optic ports+ 2*1000Base-X Ethernet ports and 2 *1000Base SFP fiber optic ports.
2. Support full-loaded operating temperature range -20 to 70ºC.
3. With overload protection and power reverse polarity protection.
4. Support IEEE/802.3x full duplex flow control and Backpressure half duplex flow control.
5. With overload protection and power reverse polarity protection.

Mechanical:
 
Casing19" 1U  metal casing
Protection gradeIP30
Dimension(L*W*H)440*295*44mm
Installation1U Rack Mount
Weight3.25Kg

Environmental:
 
Operating Temperature-20ºC~+70ºC
Storage Temperature-45ºC~+85ºC
Relative Humidity5~95%,non-condensing

Power:
 
Input Voltage Range100-240VAC
Idle Consumption2.41A@12VDC(Max)
Full -load Consumption2.88A@12VDC(Max)
ConnectionPower plug
ProtectionOverload Current Protection


Package Checklist
•  Ethernet switch
•  Power wire unit
•  Hardware installation guide(printed)
•  Warranty Card

Thank you for refer our products, should you have any question please feel free to contact me.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Cherry
*From:
To: Miss Cherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now