Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Transceiver, Fiber Transceiver, Video Fiber Transmission manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission, 1 Fiber Port +2 RJ45/LAN Ports Singlemode 1000m Optical Media Converter, Fiber Optic Sc Quick Connector for FTTH and so on.

(/ )

1 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $20 US $15
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $20
100+ US $15
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20, 000/Week
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DF-1V-1080P
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB
  • Fiber Type: 50/125um,62.5/125,9/125um
  • Working Temperature: -0~60
  • Channel Physical Interface: BNC
  • Video Input and Output Impedance: 75Ω(Non-Equilibrium)
  • Specification: ISO
  • Type: Fiber Video Converter
  • Certification: ISO
  • Model No: 1 CH Video Fiber Transmission
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm
  • Working Power Supply: 110V~240V AC Adaptive
  • Storage Temperature: -40~85
  • Video Ports: 1
  • Trademark: DF
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
Product Description

1 CH 1080P Resolution AHD&CVI&TVI Video Fiber Transmission


Product characteristics
t Advanced lightning protection design,support 5.7KV lightning protection;
t Industrial design, SMT technology;
t Digital optical fiber transmissionplatform, multi service platform with flexible configuration;
t Provide desktop plug-in frame,concentrated in 2 ways;
t Independent intellectualproperty rights of large scale integrated circuit core;
t Single fiber transmission,Optional 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM longdistance transmission.
t Support 30 million standard video and1280X720P/30Hz and1280PX960P/30Hz and 1280X 720P/50Hz and 1920X1080P/30HZ  resolution pixel camera, analog coaxial HDvideo, studio grade transmission quality.
Uncompressed video transmission real-time transmission, to guarantee thebest effect;

Technical Parameter:
Video parametersVideo  input and output impedance75Ω(non-equilibrium)
Standard  video input / output voltage1.0Vp-p  Type
Support  camera pixels30million,100million,130million,200  million
Video pixelStandard clear video
1280(H)* 720(V)/30Hz
1280(H)* 720(V)/50Hz
1280(H)* 960(V)/30Hz
1920(H)* 1080(V)/30Hz
Differential  gain(10%-90%  APL)<±1%  Type
Differential  phase
(10%-90%  APL)
<±1%  Type
Signal to  noise ratio>60dB(8Bit)
Channel  physical interfaceBNC
optical parameterswavelength1310nm&1470nm-1610nm
Fiber type50/125umultimode,62.5/125umultimode,9/125usingle  mode
optical  output power-3~-9dBm
Receiver  sensitivity-26dBm
Optical  ConnectorsFC,ST,SC
General parametersWorking  power supply110V~240V AC  adaptive
Operation  Humidity0~95%
working  temperature-0~60
storage  temperature-40~85


Ordering Information
ProductDescriptionCompanyProduct  model
1ChVideo Optical  Transmitter1ChVideo, support 720P,960P,1080p,  support HD-AHD,HD-CVI,HD-TVIpairDF-1V-1080P
1 ChVideo 1Ch Reverse Data Optical  transmitter1ChVideo, support 720P,960P,1080p,  support HD-AHD,HD-CVI,HD-TVI  ,support 1Ch Reverse DatapairDF-1V1D-1080P
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sandy
sales
*From:
To: Miss Sandy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now