Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Switch, Optical Ethernet Switch, Fiber Ethernet Switch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10/100/1000m 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter Giga Fiber Ethernet Switch, Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port, Sm Single Fiber Sc20km Copper to Fiber Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector Fiber connector kit 10/100/1000m 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter Giga Fiber Ethernet Switch

10/100/1000m 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter Giga Fiber Ethernet Switch

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $10 US $5
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $10
100+ US $5
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000k/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TK-Fiber ethernet switch
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black or Customized
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • MOQ: 1PCS
  • Trademark: Takfly
  • Specification: ISO
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce RoHS FCC
  • Product Name: Fiber Switch
  • Power Supply: DC5V2a
  • Material: Iron Case
  • Brand Name: Takfly
  • Delivery: 3-5 Days After Payment
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
Product Description

FTTX device 2+4 SFP +RJ45 port fiber media converter gigabit Ethernet optical switch

TK series 4+2 ports 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet optical switch converts 10/100/1000Base-T electrical signals with 1000Base-FX optical signals. The 4 Ethernet ports support 9K long packet, and auto full/half duplex. The 12G backplane bandwidth lets it meet the various applications of LAN. It features flow control which can directly connect with router and server, as well as store-and-forward mode and auto learning of MAC address, which ensures the high reliability and low time delay. It provides options in multi mode/single mode fiber media, single fiber (WDM) or dual fiber, 220m~80km transmission distance, SC/FC/ST connector, SFP module…

10/100/1000m 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter Giga Fiber Ethernet Switch
10/100/1000m 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter Giga Fiber Ethernet Switch
10/100/1000m 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter Giga Fiber Ethernet Switch
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jean
sales
*From:
To: Miss Jean
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now