Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

45 Degree Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 45 Degree Boots LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FTTH Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patchcord, Connectorized Sc/APC 2X32 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic cable Outdoor/Indoor cable 45 Degree Boots LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

45 Degree Boots LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $6/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LC-SC-PVC
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Od: PVC
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Return Loss: ≥50dB
  • Storage Temperature: -45~85°c
  • Fiber Grade: G652D
  • Transport Package: Single Transport Package
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Type: 45 Degree Boots LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector: LC-Sc
  • Jacket Color: Yellow
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c
  • Polarity: a(Tx) to B(Rx)
  • Trademark: Takfly
  • Specification: LC-SC-PVC
  • HS Code: 8544700000
Product Description
45 Degree Boots LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 
 
ConnectorLC to SCJacket OD2.0mm
Fiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellow
PolishUPC to UPCWavelength1310/1550nm
Fiber TypeDuplexJacket MaterialPVC
Insertion loss≤0.3dBInterchangeability≤0.2dB
Return loss≥50dBVibration≤0.2dB
Operating temperature-40~75°CStorage temperature-45~85°C
PolarityA(Tx) to B(Rx)Fiber GradeG652D

Advantage
1.15 years experience in manufacturing fiber optic products..
2.Availability of R & D with more than 10 engineers.
3.Available of design and making mold with special molding house.
4.High quality, attractive price and fast delivery(2-7days)
5.OEM, ODM customer designs are also welcomed
6.More than 200 workers
7.Excellent survice
 
Delivery:
1.Packing: Plastic bag& carton, Neutral packing or as your required.
2.Sample time: 1-3 days after confirm
3.Order lead time: 2-7working days depend on quantity and products.
4.Shipping port: Shenzhen China or HK
5.Shipping term: EXW or FOB / C&F
 
Payment: 
Acceptable by T/T, West Union, PayPal and L/C according to your requirement
 
Shipping 
1.Once confirmed the order, and payment sent after finishing goods. 2.Goods will be sent within 7 days with the fast,reasonable and efficient shipping mode such as DHL, EMS, UPS,FEDEX, TNT, ETC.
3.Please make sure your postal address is correct. Any lost and mistakes because  of wrong address are not supplier's responsibility.
4.Please do not bid if you disagree with the shipping and handling charge.
 
 
Contact
1.Our working time:8:30am~5:30pm 
2.All the inquiries will be replied within 24hours, So please feel free to send us your inquiry.
3.When our trade manager is off line, please feel free to leave a message, and tell us the products you  need, our model number, and your E-mail address, we will  reply to you within 24hours too.

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Blair
*From:
To: Mr. Blair
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now