Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patchcord, Connectorized Sc/APC 2X32 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Single Mode Multimode 12/24 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic cable PDLC/Waterprood patch cord pigtail (Total 13 Products )

Below is a group product of PDLC/Waterprood patch cord pigtail

.
View:
Show:

LC Sc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $75.52 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece