Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc APC-Sc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FTTH 8+1 Channel Mux Demux CWDM, 1X4 Singlemode 0.9mm Dual Window Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic active product SFP module (Total 144 Products )

Below is a group product of SFP module

.
View:
Show:

CWDM SFP Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $5-9 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

10g 80km Compatible 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

FOB Price: US $5-9 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

4 X 10gbps Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cables

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

SFP Module, 1550nm Dfb, Sm, 60km, 18db

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

2.5g-DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1.25g SFP-CWDM 24db / 50km

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Low Cost 10/100/1000m Copper SFP-Tx

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

10/100m Singlemode Single 40km SFP

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1.25g 20km Dual Fiber SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $5-20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

10g SFP+Cu SFP+ Direct Attach Cables

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece