Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patchcord, Connectorized Sc/APC 2X32 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Single Mode Multimode 12/24 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector (Total 460 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber optic connector

.
View:
Show:

Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic LC Adapter/ Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.3-1.09 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Full Metal FC Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Made and Competitive Price MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.4-20 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Metal Simplex Fiber Optical Sc Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece