Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc APC-Sc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FTTH 8+1 Channel Mux Demux CWDM, 1X4 Singlemode 0.9mm Dual Window Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector (Total 410 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber optic connector

.
View:
Show:

High Quality SC/PC Sx mm Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.32-0.36 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic LC Adapter/ Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.3-1.09 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Full Metal FC Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

China Factory Price Sm Duplex LC-LC Optic Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.32-0.36 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Sinplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.32-0.36 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.088 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Singlemode Sc/APC Shutter Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.36 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Made and Competitive Price MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.4-20 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Single Mode Sc/APC Simplex Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.42 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces