Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patchcord, Connectorized Sc/APC 2X32 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Single Mode Multimode 12/24 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product WDM/CWDM/DWDM CWDM/DWDM (Total 113 Products )

Below is a group product of CWDM/DWDM

.
View:
Show:

8+1 Channel Fiber Optic Mux/Demux CWDM

FOB Price: US $400 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Wdm/ CWDM/ DWDM 1u19 Inch 8CH CWDM

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

4/8/16 Channel Mux&Demux Rackmount CWDM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

8CH CWDM Mux/Demux 1u 19 Inch Panel

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optic Fiber 40CH Rack Mount Type 100g DWDM

FOB Price: US $30-60 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

8+1 CH 100g DWDM Mux Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $20-600 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

4 8 16 Channel 100GHz Mux/Demux Module DWDM

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Gpon Channel Mux/Demux Optical Module CWDM

FOB Price: US $105 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

16 CH CWDM Rack Multiplexer Optical Wdm

FOB Price: US $1-500 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece