Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10/100/1000m Sm Single Fiber Sc40km Fiber Optic Media Converter, Sm mm Simplex Duplex Quad LC Optical Fiber Adapter, Sc-Sc Single Mode G652D Dual Fibers Optic Patch Cord Cable LSZH and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector Fiber connector kit (Total 52 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber connector kit

.
View:
Show:

Sc Upc Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.15-0.39 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc APC Simplex Duplex Fibre Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

FC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Fiber Optic Duplex Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / pcs Min. Order: 1 pcs

LC Duplex mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.65 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Duplex Fiber Optic LC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Good Quality MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $1.6 / Piece Min. Order: 50 Pieces

FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.69-1.58 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC/UPC 0.9mm mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.69-1.58 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

St Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.32-0.36 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces