Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Mode St Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Waterproof LC/FC/Sc Odc Connector, ST to ST Fiber Patch Cord Duplex, 50/125 OM3 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic closure Fiber patch panel / ODF (Total 90 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber patch panel / ODF

.
View:
Show:

12 Ports Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $15-20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

ODF 96 Cores Fiber Optic Panel

FOB Price: US $15-20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

48 Cores Sc Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $15-20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Good Price 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $18-20 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

2u Slidable Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Ports ODF

FOB Price: US $69.89-75.66 / Piece Min. Order: 50 Pieces