Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LSZH 12 Fibers MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 16 Ports Fiber Distribution Box FTTH Terminal Box, Sm mm Sx Dx Armored Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic cable Fiber patch cord / Pigtail (Total 255 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber patch cord / Pigtail

.
View:
Show:

FC-APC Fiber Optic Patch Core Connector

FOB Price: US $0.69 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC to LC Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $0.8-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

ST to ST Fiber Patch Cord Duplex, 50/125 OM3

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Customized Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc/APC Duplex 9/125um Singlemode Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.9 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc-LC Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch-Cord

FOB Price: US $2.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Om3 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2.3 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces