Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Mode St Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Waterproof LC/FC/Sc Odc Connector, ST to ST Fiber Patch Cord Duplex, 50/125 OM3 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MPO/MTP MPO/MTP patch panel (Total 23 Products )

Below is a group product of MPO/MTP patch panel

.
View:
Show:

1u 96 Ports Panel MPO/MTP 19 Rack

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

12 Fiber MPO LC Lgx Cassette

FOB Price: US $35.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

24 Cores MPO/MTP-LC Patch Panel/Cassette

FOB Price: US $15-20 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Data Center MTP MPO Lgx Cassette

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

12 Core 12f MPO/MTP Patch Panel/Cassette

FOB Price: US $10-14 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

3u 19′′ MPO/MTP Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $900 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces