Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250, St Female- FC Male Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Connector FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical Pigtail and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic cable Outdoor/Indoor cable (Total 71 Products )

Below is a group product of Outdoor/Indoor cable

.
View:
Show:

GYXTW Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.3 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Optical Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $0.06 / Meter Min. Order: 1,000 Meters

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.07-0.11 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

2-48 Core Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $5.5 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Fiber Optic 2 Core G657A FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.09 / Meter Min. Order: 5,000 Meters