Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patchcord, Connectorized Sc/APC 2X32 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Single Mode Multimode 12/24 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical fiber transmitter/receiver HDMI Fiber converter (Total 6 Products )

Below is a group product of HDMI Fiber converter

.
View:
Show:

1000m Base-Fx Mini Fiber Media Converter Sc

FOB Price: US $58-60 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

10g 4k HDMI Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: US $100-300 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

4k HDMI Fiber Optic Video Media Converter

FOB Price: US $100-300 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

HDMI Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

4 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Converter

FOB Price: US $15-20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece