Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LSZH 12 Fibers MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 16 Ports Fiber Distribution Box FTTH Terminal Box, Sm mm Sx Dx Armored Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MPO/MTP MPO/MTP patch cord (Total 77 Products )

Below is a group product of MPO/MTP patch cord

.
View:
Show:

MPO-LC Fanout 12 Cores 2.0mm Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.69 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

12 Core MTP Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $5.6 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

MPO-LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

12 Fiber MPO Sc Fiber Patch Cord Truck Cable

FOB Price: US $1-200 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Takfly Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

12 Core Singlemode MPO to LC Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

High Quality Singlemode MTP-LC 12cores Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.69 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

8 12 24 Cores Patch Cord Cable MPO Mpt

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optical 12 Cores MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Singlemode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.69 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

MPO-MPO MTP-MTP 8/24 Cores Om3 Jumper

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Direct Harness MTP-LC 24cores Fan-out Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.69 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

MPO/MTP Om4 Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.69 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces