Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Mode St Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Waterproof LC/FC/Sc Odc Connector, ST to ST Fiber Patch Cord Duplex, 50/125 OM3 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector Fiber optic adapter (Total 186 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber optic adapter

.
View:
Show:

Sc Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc APC/Upc Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.18 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Free Sample Simplex St Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

High Quality SC/PC Sx mm Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.32-0.36 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic LC Adapter/ Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.3-1.09 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Full Metal FC Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

China Factory Price Sm Duplex LC-LC Optic Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.32-0.36 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Sinplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.32-0.36 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.088 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Singlemode Sc/APC Shutter Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.36 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Made and Competitive Price MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.4-20 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece