Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patchcord, Connectorized Sc/APC 2X32 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Single Mode Multimode 12/24 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic active product (Total 460 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber optic active product

.
View:
Show:

10/100m 6 Port Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $60-80 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

10/100/1000m 20km Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $128 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

CWDM SFP Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $5-9 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

4 X 10gbps Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cables

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece