Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24-288 Cores Vertical Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure, 1X4 LC APC/Upc ABS Box PLC Splitter, FTTH 1X 2 Sc APC Sm Fbt Fiber Optical Splitter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product WDM/CWDM/DWDM FWDM (Total 14 Products )

Below is a group product of FWDM

.
View:
Show:

Nice Price 1310/1490/1550nm 1X8 Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $7.3-7.52 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Input 1550nm Output 1310&1490nm Sc/Upc Fwdm

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece