Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Mode St Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Waterproof LC/FC/Sc Odc Connector, ST to ST Fiber Patch Cord Duplex, 50/125 OM3 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector Fiber optic attenuator (Total 108 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber optic attenuator

.
View:
Show:

FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Square Type

FOB Price: US $0.5-0.8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC/Upc Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1.12-2.42 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc Metal Male-Female Attenuator with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $1.13 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

1~30dB FC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1.12-2.42 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

FC Attenuator/FC Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.95 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

5dB 10dB LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Mu Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $25-26.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.88 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

5dB 10dB 15dB FC Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece