Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250, St Female- FC Male Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Connector FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical Pigtail and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector Fiber optic attenuator (Total 108 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber optic attenuator

.
View:
Show:

Sc Metal Male-Female Attenuator with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $1.13 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC/APC Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2.7-4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1~30dB FC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1.12-2.42 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

5dB 10dB LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Mu Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $25-26.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

5dB 10dB 15dB FC Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece