Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patchcord, Connectorized Sc/APC 2X32 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Single Mode Multimode 12/24 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic connector Fiber optic attenuator (Total 126 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber optic attenuator

.
View:
Show:

Sc Metal Male-Female Attenuator with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $1.13 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

5dB 10dB LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Mu Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $25-26.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

5dB 10dB 15dB FC Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece