Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patchcord, Connectorized Sc/APC 2X32 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Single Mode Multimode 12/24 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Trade Capacity
Trade Information
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, CIP, EXW
Terms of Payment: LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Money Gram
Average Lead Time: Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
Number of Foreign Trading Staff: 11~20 People
Export Information
Export Year: 2011-11-30
Main Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Nearest Port: Shenzhen
Guangzhou
Hong Kong
Import & Export Mode: Have Own Export License
Export License Number: 01094436
Export Company Name: Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
License Photo:

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Ms. Dianne Liu
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now