Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Mode St Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Waterproof LC/FC/Sc Odc Connector, ST to ST Fiber Patch Cord Duplex, 50/125 OM3 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Bulletin Board ECOC 2016

Bulletin Board

ECOC 2016 [Sep 21,2016]
ECOC 2016
We attend ECOC 2016 at CCD Congress Center Düsseldorf, Stockumer Kirchstr. 61, 40474 Düsseldorf,Germany.