Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Mode St Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Waterproof LC/FC/Sc Odc Connector, ST to ST Fiber Patch Cord Duplex, 50/125 OM3 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Bulletin Board Africom 2016 at Cape town,South Africa

Bulletin Board

Africom 2016 at Cape town,South Africa [Oct 31,2016]
Africom 2016 at Cape town,South Africa
AfricaCom 2016
Booth No.:P99B
Date:15-17 Nov 2016
Address:Cape Town Convention Center, Cape Town, South Africa