Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Mode St Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Waterproof LC/FC/Sc Odc Connector, ST to ST Fiber Patch Cord Duplex, 50/125 OM3 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Certificates ISO 14001

Certificates

ISO 14001 [Dec 27,2016]
ISO 14001
We have passed ISO 14001 certification at Dec,2016.